Saintsday (№5)

Hosted by
SAINTS
  •   11 선수 Swiss
  •   SAINTS
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
이 광고 닫기

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Christian Hausmann (invitation pending)
Worthy Adversary: muessich
Maybe Next Time: Malith Krishnaratne
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
20Malith KrishnaratneMalith Krishnaratne1Christian Hausmann (invitation pending)Christian Hausmann (invitation pending)319Theresa BrüheimTheresa Brüheim1Paule MüßichPaule Müßich318Martin FischerMartin Fischer3Michael GeitherMichael Geither217Romy FischerRomy Fischer2Rases KühleweinRases Kühlewein316Julia EydingerJulia Eydinger3Marlene GatermannMarlene Gatermann215Malith KrishnaratneMalith Krishnaratne3Theresa BrüheimTheresa Brüheim214Martin FischerMartin Fischer2Rases KühleweinRases Kühlewein313Christian Hausmann (invitation pending)Christian Hausmann (invitation pending)3Marlene GatermannMarlene Gatermann112Melanie AlperstaedtMelanie Alperstaedt2Paule MüßichPaule Müßich311Julia EydingerJulia Eydinger3Romy FischerRomy Fischer110Marlene GatermannMarlene Gatermann0Malith KrishnaratneMalith Krishnaratne39Julia EydingerJulia Eydinger2Theresa BrüheimTheresa Brüheim38Christian Hausmann (invitation pending)Christian Hausmann (invitation pending)3Melanie AlperstaedtMelanie Alperstaedt27Rases KühleweinRases Kühlewein2Paule MüßichPaule Müßich36Michael GeitherMichael Geither2Romy FischerRomy Fischer35Julia EydingerJulia Eydinger3Martin FischerMartin Fischer24Marlene GatermannMarlene Gatermann3Romy FischerRomy Fischer23Michael GeitherMichael Geither2Christian Hausmann (invitation pending)Christian Hausmann (invitation pending)32Rases KühleweinRases Kühlewein2Theresa BrüheimTheresa Brüheim31Melanie AlperstaedtMelanie Alperstaedt1Malith KrishnaratneMalith Krishnaratne3Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4
Malith Krishnaratne
Christian Hausmann (invitation pending)
Theresa Brüheim
Paule Müßich
Martin Fischer
Michael Geither
Romy Fischer
Rases Kühlewein
Julia Eydinger
Marlene Gatermann
Malith Krishnaratne
Theresa Brüheim
Martin Fischer
Rases Kühlewein
Christian Hausmann (invitation pending)
Marlene Gatermann
Melanie Alperstaedt
Paule Müßich
Julia Eydinger
Romy Fischer
Marlene Gatermann
Malith Krishnaratne
Julia Eydinger
Theresa Brüheim
Christian Hausmann (invitation pending)
Melanie Alperstaedt
Rases Kühlewein
Paule Müßich
Michael Geither
Romy Fischer
Julia Eydinger
Martin Fischer
Marlene Gatermann
Romy Fischer
Michael Geither
Christian Hausmann (invitation pending)
Rases Kühlewein
Theresa Brüheim
Melanie Alperstaedt
Malith Krishnaratne

랭크 참가자 Match W-L-T
(wins +3.0, ties +1.0)
Byes
(+3.0)
Score TB Buchholz Pts Diff
1 Christian Hausmann (invitation pending) 4 - 0 - 0 0 12.0 0 6.0 6
2 Paule Müßich (muessich) 3 - 0 - 0 1 12.0 0 6.0 4
3 Malith Krishnaratne 3 - 1 - 0 0 9.0 0 9.0 4
4 Julia Eydinger 3 - 1 - 0 0 9.0 0 9.0 3
5 Theresa Brüheim 2 - 2 - 0 0 6.0 1 18.0 -1
6 Rases Kühlewein 2 - 2 - 0 0 6.0 1 12.0 0
7 Martin Fischer (nitramred) 1 - 2 - 0 1 6.0 0 6.0 -1
8 Marlene Gatermann 1 - 3 - 0 0 3.0 1 18.0 -5
9 Romy Fischer 1 - 3 - 0 0 3.0 1 9.0 -3
10 Melanie Alperstaedt 0 - 3 - 0 1 3.0 0 12.0 -4
11 Michael Geither (Geis) 0 - 3 - 0 1 3.0 0 6.0 -3