Saintsday (№4)

Hosted by
SAINTS
  •   12 gracz Swiss
  •   SAINTS
  •   October 5, 2016 o 7:00 PM CEST
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Zamknij reklamę

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Lukas Brömmling
Worthy Adversary: Grunas
Maybe Next Time: Geis
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Potrzebujesz pomocy? Zobacz Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
24Jonas Grunert3Jonas Grunert1Lukas Brömmling4Lukas Brömmling323Christiane Burisch1Christiane Burisch2Michael Geithner9Michael Geithner322Paule Müßich2Paule Müßich3Gregor Henke12Gregor Henke121Ulrike Kretzmer6Ulrike Kretzmer2Martin Fischer10Martin Fischer320Rases Kühlewein7Rases Kühlewein3Malith Krishnaratne11Malith Krishnaratne219Theresa Brüheim5Theresa Brüheim2Julia Eydinger8Julia Eydinger318Paule Müßich2Paule Müßich2Jonas Grunert3Jonas Grunert317Martin Fischer10Martin Fischer3Julia Eydinger8Julia Eydinger216Lukas Brömmling4Lukas Brömmling3Ulrike Kretzmer6Ulrike Kretzmer215Theresa Brüheim5Theresa Brüheim2Gregor Henke12Gregor Henke314Christiane Burisch1Christiane Burisch3Malith Krishnaratne11Malith Krishnaratne213Rases Kühlewein7Rases Kühlewein2Michael Geithner9Michael Geithner312Christiane Burisch1Christiane Burisch1Lukas Brömmling4Lukas Brömmling311Paule Müßich2Paule Müßich3Ulrike Kretzmer6Ulrike Kretzmer210Jonas Grunert3Jonas Grunert3Malith Krishnaratne11Malith Krishnaratne19Theresa Brüheim5Theresa Brüheim2Michael Geithner9Michael Geithner38Rases Kühlewein7Rases Kühlewein3Martin Fischer10Martin Fischer27Julia Eydinger8Julia Eydinger1Gregor Henke12Gregor Henke36Ulrike Kretzmer6Ulrike Kretzmer3Gregor Henke12Gregor Henke25Theresa Brüheim5Theresa Brüheim2Malith Krishnaratne11Malith Krishnaratne34Lukas Brömmling4Lukas Brömmling3Martin Fischer10Martin Fischer23Jonas Grunert3Jonas Grunert3Michael Geithner9Michael Geithner22Paule Müßich2Paule Müßich3Julia Eydinger8Julia Eydinger21Christiane Burisch1Christiane Burisch3Rases Kühlewein7Rases Kühlewein2Runda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4
Jonas Grunert
Lukas Brömmling
Christiane Burisch
Michael Geithner
Paule Müßich
Gregor Henke
Ulrike Kretzmer
Martin Fischer
Rases Kühlewein
Malith Krishnaratne
Theresa Brüheim
Julia Eydinger
Paule Müßich
Jonas Grunert
Martin Fischer
Julia Eydinger
Lukas Brömmling
Ulrike Kretzmer
Theresa Brüheim
Gregor Henke
Christiane Burisch
Malith Krishnaratne
Rases Kühlewein
Michael Geithner
Christiane Burisch
Lukas Brömmling
Paule Müßich
Ulrike Kretzmer
Jonas Grunert
Malith Krishnaratne
Theresa Brüheim
Michael Geithner
Rases Kühlewein
Martin Fischer
Julia Eydinger
Gregor Henke
Ulrike Kretzmer
Gregor Henke
Theresa Brüheim
Malith Krishnaratne
Lukas Brömmling
Martin Fischer
Jonas Grunert
Michael Geithner
Paule Müßich
Julia Eydinger
Christiane Burisch
Rases Kühlewein

Ranga Uczestnik Mecze W-P-R
(Wygrane +3.0, Remisy +1.0)
Byes
(+3.0)
Punkty TB Buchholz Różnica
1 Lukas Brömmling 4 - 0 - 0 0 12.0 0 12.0 6
2 Jonas Grunert (Grunas) 3 - 1 - 0 0 9.0 2 18.0 2
3 Michael Geithner (Geis) 3 - 1 - 0 0 9.0 0 12.0 2
4 Paule Müßich (muessich) 3 - 1 - 0 0 9.0 0 9.0 3
5 Christiane Burisch (pimsgy) 2 - 2 - 0 0 6.0 1 15.0 -1
6 Rases Kühlewein 2 - 2 - 0 0 6.0 1 12.0 0
7 Martin Fischer (nitramred) 2 - 2 - 0 0 6.0 0 9.0 0
8 Gregor Henke 2 - 2 - 0 0 6.0 0 6.0 0
9 Ulrike Kretzmer (DieUlrike) 1 - 3 - 0 0 3.0 0 15.0 -2
10 Julia Eydinger 1 - 3 - 0 0 3.0 0 12.0 -3
11 Malith Krishnaratne 1 - 3 - 0 0 3.0 0 12.0 -3
12 Theresa Brüheim 0 - 4 - 0 0 0.0 0 9.0 -4